Organigramm
Hptm Imboden Sven
Kommandant
Kdo / Stab
Oblt Wiederkehr Dan...
Kommandant-Stv.
Kdo / Stab / Admin
Oblt Holenweger Pat...
Chef Ausbildung
Stab
Oblt Fischer Andrea...
Chef Zug 2
Administrator Stv
Oblt Hirzel Stefan
Chef Zug 1
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Chef-Stv. Zug 1
Chef-Stv. ADL
Oblt Temperli Danie...
Chef-Stv. Zug 2
Chef ADL
1. Zug (inkl. Spez...
Oblt Hirzel Stefan
Lt Fiumefreddo Remo
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Wm Amsler Beat
Wm Käppeli Markus
Wm Tobler Marco
Kpl Fleres Massimil...
Kpl Inderbitzin Ber...
Kpl Maurer Thomas
Kpl Milo Kevin
Kpl Rothenbühler Pa...
Kpl Temperli Daniel
Kpl Weber Fabian
Gfr Giolo Renato
Gfr Huggenberger Si...
Gfr Wurzer David
Sdt Bianco Joël
Sdt Devcic Robert
Sdt Grau Daniel
Sdt Hinni Stefan
Sdt Irniger Roman
Sdt Kobi Roger
Sdt Lieb Johannes
Sdt Lieb Stephanie
Sdt Lienberger Roma...
Sdt Mayer Benjamin
Sdt Meier Stephan
Sdt Moratti Natacha
Sdt Müller Ivo
Sdt Öztas Erdal
Sdt Patruno Valeria
Sdt Plapp Roger
Sdt Rohrer Kim
Sdt Salaheddine Moh...
Sdt Schmid Michael
Sdt Schneider Sabri...
Sdt Senn Jessica
Sdt Streichenberg A...
Sdt Töngi Roland
Sdt Waldvogel Stefa...
Sdt Wernli Ramon
Sdt Wey Marco
Sdt Widmer Stefan
Sdt Will Alexandro
2. Zug (inkl. Spez...
Oblt Fischer Andrea...
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Oblt Temperli Danie...
Wm Hirzel Reto
Wm Pauli Philipp
Wm Ricklin Martin
Wm Rohner Stefan
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Kpl De Marinis Ales...
Kpl Inderbitzin Tim...
Kpl Müller Philipp
Kpl Prinz Denise
Kpl Schmid Jlona
Gfr Fuhrer Thomas
Sdt Biankeu Alain
Sdt Brunner Niclas
Sdt Cinar Hidayet
Sdt Cserhati Dennis
Sdt Danielsson Marc...
Sdt De Bernardi Ret...
Sdt Fries Markus
Sdt Girardin Simone
Sdt Glavas Matej
Sdt Heggli Mike
Sdt Hirzel Michael
Sdt Irniger Thomas
Sdt Küng Jessica
Sdt Meier Beat
Sdt Milicaj Leonard
Sdt Milovanovic Dej...
Sdt Mitrovic Bojan
Sdt Patruno Luigi
Sdt Regensburger Ma...
Sdt Rigert Christop...
Sdt Scaramuzza Soph...
Sdt Schori Pascal
Sdt Schöni Severin
Sdt Schwander Chris...
Sdt Simmler Nico
Sdt Vontobel Thomas
Sdt Waldmeier Thoma...
Sdt Weber Marco
Sdt Widmer Michael
Sdt Wisler Kalt Ste...
Sdt Zweifel Lukas
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Materialverwalter
Fahrzeugpark / Stab
Lt Fiumefreddo Remo
Offizier Zug 1
Chef-Stv. AS
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Chef Elektrokorps
Wm Hirzel Reto
Chef Sanitätskorps
Wm Ricklin Martin
Chef Verkehrskorps
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Offizier Zug 2
Chef Atemschutz
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Materialverwalter-Stv.
Fahrzeugpark / Stab
Wm Rohner Stefan
Chef-Stv. Elektrokorps
Kpl Schmid Jlona
Chef-Stv. Sanitätskorps
Kpl Prinz Denise
Chef-Stv. Verkehrskorps
Elektrokorps
Wm Rohner Stefan
Wm Wiederkehr Adria...
Kpl De Marinis Ales...
Kpl Maurer Thomas
Sdt Schöni Severin
Sdt Senn Jessica
Sdt Wernli Ramon
Sdt Widmer Michael
Sanitätskorps
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Wm Hirzel Reto
Kpl Schmid Jlona
Kpl Weber Fabian
Sdt De Bernardi Ret...
Sdt Lieb Johannes
Sdt Lieb Stephanie
Sdt Mitrovic Bojan
Sdt Moratti Natacha
Verkehrskorps
Wm Ricklin Martin
Kpl Fleres Massimil...
Kpl Inderbitzin Ber...
Kpl Prinz Denise
Sdt Girardin Simone
Sdt Patruno Luigi
Sdt Patruno Valeria
Sdt Streichenberg A...
Sdt Wey Marco
Oblt Schmid Oliver
Chef Atemschutz
Oblt Temperli Danie...
Chef ADL
Oblt Neukomm Philip...
Chef Maschinisten
Lt Fiumefreddo Remo
Chef-Stv. Atemschutz
Wm Amsler Beat
Kader Atemschutz
Wm Pauli Philipp
Kader Atemschutz
Lt Wiederkehr Urs
Chef-Stv. ADL
Wm Tobler Marco
Chef-Stv. Maschinisten
Wm Käppeli Markus
Kader Maschinisten
Fahrübungsleiter
Wm Ricklin Martin
Wm Rohr Markus
Gfr Fuhrer Thomas
Gfr Giolo Renato
Gfr Huggenberger Si...
Gfr Wurzer David
Leiter Fahrschule
Oblt Steiger Walter
Wm Rohr Markus