So |
05.01.2020 |
17:00 - 20:00 |
FFW Laufenburg Hauptversammlung |
|
Übung |
Mo |
06.01.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Of/Det. C I |
|
Übung |
Fr |
10.01.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
416 WBK Offiziere |
|
Kurs |
Sa |
11.01.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
416 WBK Offiziere |
|
Kurs |
Mo |
13.01.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Kader I (AS) |
|
Übung |
Fr |
17.01.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
THW Helferversammlung |
|
Übung |
Mo |
20.01.2020 |
19:00 - 21:30 |
Neueingeteilte 1 |
|
Übung |
Mi |
22.01.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
|
Übung |
Do |
23.01.2020 - 24.01.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
208 EK Kommandant / Stellvertreter |
|
Kurs |
Sa |
25.01.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
416 WBK Offiziere |
|
Kurs |
Mo |
27.01.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Kader I (MS/TLF) |
|
Übung |
Mo |
03.02.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Verkehr I |
|
Übung |
Mo |
03.02.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Sanität I |
|
Übung |
Di |
04.02.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Lodur ERFA |
|
Übung |
Mi |
05.02.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
|
Übung |
Mo |
10.02.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Elektriker I |
|
Übung |
Fr |
14.02.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
416 WBK Offiziere |
|
Kurs |
Mi |
19.02.2020 |
18:30 - 21:30 |
384 |
|
Übung |
Fr |
28.02.2020 |
18:30 - 21:30 |
384 |
|
Übung |
Sa |
29.02.2020 |
08:00 - 12:00 |
Pionier-Ausbildung |
|
Übung |
Mo |
02.03.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
AS I |
|
Übung |
Di |
03.03.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
FW Kommission 1 |
|
Sitzung |
Mi |
04.03.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
|
Übung |
Mo |
09.03.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Detail I |
|
Übung |
Mo |
09.03.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Neueingeteilte 2 |
|
Übung |
Mo |
11.05.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
2/1 Covid |
Übung |
Mi |
13.05.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
2/2 Covid |
Übung |
Mo |
18.05.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
2/3 Covid |
Übung |
Mi |
20.05.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
2/4 Covid |
Übung |
Mo |
25.05.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
2/5 Covid |
Übung |
Di |
09.06.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Of |
|
Übung |
Mo |
15.06.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Neueingeteilte 5 |
|
Übung |
Di |
16.06.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
FW Kommission 2 |
|
Sitzung |
Do |
18.06.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
AS III |
|
Übung |
Mo |
22.06.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Verkehr II |
|
Übung |
Mo |
22.06.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Sanität II |
|
Übung |
Mo |
22.06.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Elektriker II |
|
Übung |
Di |
23.06.2020 |
19:00 - 22:00 |
Neueingeteilte |
AS / MS |
Übung |
Mo |
29.06.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
MS/TLF III |
Wassertransport |
Übung |
Mi |
01.07.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
|
Übung |
Fr |
03.07.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Kaderrapport |
|
Übung |
Mi |
05.08.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
|
Übung |
Mo |
10.08.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
MS/TLF IV |
Wassertransport |
Übung |
Mo |
17.08.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
AS IV |
|
Übung |
Mo |
24.08.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Detail III |
|
Übung |
Mo |
31.08.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Of/Det. C IV |
|
Übung |
Mo |
31.08.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Neueingeteilte 6 |
|
Übung |
Mo |
07.09.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Verkehr III |
|
Übung |
Mo |
07.09.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Sanität III |
|
Übung |
Mo |
07.09.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Elektriker III |
|
Übung |
Mo |
07.09.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Neueingeteilte 7 |
|
Übung |
Mi |
09.09.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
|
Übung |
Mo |
14.09.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Kader III |
|
Übung |
Di |
15.09.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
FW Kommission 3 |
|
Sitzung |
Sa |
19.09.2020 |
s. Aufgebot |
305 FK Atemschutz-Geräteträger |
|
Kurs |
Mo |
21.09.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Gesamt III |
|
Übung |
Mi |
07.10.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
|
Übung |
Sa |
17.10.2020 |
07:30 - 12:45 |
999A Diverses |
|
Kurs |
Mi |
11.11.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
|
Übung |
Di |
17.11.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
FW Kommission 4 |
|
Sitzung |
Mi |
02.12.2020 |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Pflichtfahrt |
|
Übung |